Mannen

Onderdeel:   Datum:            Naam:                            Club:                        Prestatie:    

100m                9/9/2018         Netanel Dorothea         AV Sparta              10.99            
150m                8/31/2018       Tijmen de Hart              Hylas                      16.47            
200m                8/22/2020       Sven Roosen                Eindhoven Atl.       21.55
300m                6/7/2019         Paul van der Gracht     AV Hylas                36.36           
400m                7/14/2018       Champ Page                 VS                           47.99
800m                7/14/2018       Kevin Viezee                 AAC                         1.4918
1500m              22/8/2020      Filmon Tesfu                 Sportlust                3.53.37
3000m              7/14/2018       Sven Schoonebeek     AV Zaanland          8.40.27
110mh               22/8/2020      Rik Taam                       AV Zaanland         14.54                                          
400mh              7/14/2018       Rilwan Alowanle           Nigeria                  50.40
3000m steeple 9/9/2018        Caspar van Putten       E.S.A.V. Asterix     9.54.23       
4 x 100m           5/26/2019      Sparta                           Sparta                   43.19
speerwerpen     7/14/2018      Lars Timmerman           Prins Hendrik      75.93m
discuswerpen    7/14/2018     Chad Wright                   Jamaica               62.16m
kogelstoten        7/14/2018     Patrick Cronie                AAC                      18,90m
Kogelslingeren   3/24/2019     Dennis Hemelaar           AAC                     58.97m
Hoogspringen    7/14/2018     Marius Wouters             Hellas Utrecht      2.05m
Verspringen        7/14/2018     Joeri van der Hooft       AAC                       7.01m

Vrouwen

Onderdeel:     Datum:            Naam:                        Club:         Prestatie:          

100 m              9/9/2018         Nadine Visser              SAV                  11.60                 
150m               8/31/2018       Lisanne Brouwer          Flevo Delta      19.51     
200m               9/9/2018         Nadine Visser              SAV                  23.83                
300m               8/31/2018       Lisanne de Witte         AV Trias            37.66                 
400m               8/22/2020      Marit Dopheide           AV Sprint          54.29
800m               8/22/2020      Britt Ummels               Atl. Maastricht  2.06.54
1500m             8/22/2020       Lotte Krause               AKU                   4.24.17
3000m             5/26/2019      Josien Scheepens      KAV Holland     10.28.03
100mh             7/14/2018       Nickiesha Wilson         Jamaica            13.14
400mh             7/14/2018       Yanique Haye               Jamaica            56.71
4 x 100m         5/26/2019       U-track U-track                                     49.68
Speerwerpen   7/14/2018      Nadine Broersen          AV Sprint           53.83m
Discuswerpen  8/18/2019      Corinne Nugter            AV NOP             58.56m
Kogelstoten     7/14/2018       Melissa Boekelmans   Prins Hendrik    18.31m
Kogelslingeren 3/24/2019      Judith Essemiah          Leiden Atletiek 55.19m
Hoogspringen  7/14/2018      Marlies van Haaren      Phanos               1.80m
Verspringen      7/14/2018      Kika van Bergen          Phanos                5.91m
Polshoogspringen 9/9/2018   Marijke Langendijk      AV Hera             3.30m